Editor's note: Box scores are published as we receive them. If you don't see yours here at the end of the night, please email it to us at jeff.welsch@406mtsports.com.

Eastern AA Divisional

Great Falls 39, Billings Skyview 38

Great Falls16 39 
Skyview12 10 10 38 

Great Falls: Erin Hocker 8, Katie Nicholson 2, Jorgie Hawthornen 7, Morgan Sunchild 3, Erin Watt 13, Hadlee Bleskin 6.

Billings Skyview: Kinsey Frost 7, Sophie Stott 5, Neveaeh Alden 11, Jordan Roe 3, Kenzie Ketchum 12.

Billings West 49, Bozeman 36

West10 15 17 49 
Bozeman10 13 36 

Billings West: TyLee Manuel 12, Ambreya Windy Boy 2, Willa Albrecht 7, Shayla Montague 14, TyRaa Manuel 6, Aliyah Holton 1, Megan Brown 3, Maddie Albrecht 4.

Bozeman: Ayla Embry 20, Angelle Diamond 5, Alex Carey 3, Ava Westphal 3, Hannah Wheeler 5.

Billings Senior 41, Great Falls CMR 31

CMR13 10 31 
Senior18 41 

Great Falls CMR: Allie Olsen 6, Addison Gardner 18, Kyra Willis 5, Kylie Allen 2.

Billings Senior: Mariah Linse 4, Kola Bad Bear 21, Samantha Bonenberger 3, Courtney Bad Bear 4, Ellie Ostermiller 3, Tavy Findon 2, Cassidy Venner 4.

Western AA Divisional

Missoula Hellgate 62, Missoula Big Sky 49 (OT)

Hellgate15 13 12   13 69 
Big Sky13 10 11 15    0 45 

Hellgate: Shay Evans 18, Payton Arledge 2, Kaitlin Olsen 7, Stephanie Wozniak 4, Emma Davis 1, Jada Merseal 2, Kinsey Henthorn 1, Kylie Lunday 27.

Big Sky: Keri Peterson 1, Mia Sandau 10, Tilynn McGreevey 12, Lynell Shepard 6, Jade Kitchell 2, Sydnee Zanto 18.

Helena 50, Helena Capital 35

Helena15 12 17 50
Capital12 11 35 

Helena: Paige Aasved 8, Vanessa Walsh 3, Kamden Hilborn 19, Emily Feller 12, Jamie Pickens 8.

Capital: Ayanna Sivrud 5, Megan Linbo 6, Katie Culver 2, Kacie Gross 3, Taylor Sullivan 2, Sydney Sheridan 9, Emily Kidder 3, Dani Bartsch 5.

Missoula Sentinel 49, Kalispell Glacier 27

Glacier14 27
Sentinel12 14 13 10 49 

Glacier: Ellie Stevens 1, Kali Gulick 5, Bria Anderson 4, Aubri Rademacher 2, Anna Schrade 5, Kaliegh Crawford 3, Alivia Atlee 2, Ellie Keller 1, Raley Shirey 4.

Sentinel: Lauren Bingham 5, Shelby Schweyen 2, Emma Blakely 6, Kylie Frohlich 15, Jordyn Schweyen 7, Kayla Daily 3, Lexi Deden 10, Ashley Melmurry 1.

Northern B Divisional

Semifinal

Wolf Point 45, Fairfield 38

Wolf Point14 16 45 
Fairfield10 11 38 

Wolf Point: Brenna Kurokawa 4, Semarah Wells 11, Aubry Zilkoski 8, Mary Bighorn 10, Abby Juve 10, Alyssa Archdale 2.

Fairfield: Alexis McWilliams 6, Naemi Wipf 9, Emily Clotfelter 1, Kenna Pticher 8, Kaitlyn Jones 12, Madison Rosenbaum 2.

Semifinal

Rocky Boy 71, Poplar 70 (OT)

Rocky Boy14 14 20 15  —71 
Poplar18 13 12 13 14  —70 

Rocky Boy: Jaynah Gopher 5, Sean Henry 22, Sasha Coffee 5, Adrienne Gopher 20, Jaylynn Mitchell 11, Rochelle Pease 8.

Poplar: Alleen Russell 9, Sasha Youngman 8, Gillian Medicine Cloud 3, Chloe Belton 16, Imani Bighorn 23, Riley MacDonald 3, Hailey Brunelle 3, Holly Colgan 5.

Loser out

Harlem 53, Shelby 40

Harlem17 17 13 53 
Shelby16 15 40 

Harlem: Mystic Striker 9, Skylee Dirden 8, L'Tia Lawrence 23, Autumn Eagleman 8, Payton Healy 5.

Shelby: Abbey Aklestad 4, Bailey Johnson 1, Skyler Martin 5, Brielle Aklestad 5, Madison Underdal 8, Brooke Luly 1, Kendall Anderson 6, Brogran McAllister 8, Maddy Hellinger 2.

Loser out

Malta 49, Cut Bank 45

Cut Bank10 11 10  14 45 
Malta16 12 10 11 49 

Cut Bank: Macee Barry 3, Jazmine Spotted Bear 12, Aryana Black 12, Madison Seifert 4, J. Rides at the Door 4, Gabriella Anato 2, Jaycee Frydenlund 8.

Malta: Kelbee Denham 16, Kloie Marks 7, Erica Smith 13, Ella Schye 2, Taylor Eggebrecht 5, Carly Garfield 6.

Southern B Divisional

Semifinal

Colstrip 60, Jefferson 56

Colstrip14 18 15 13 60 
Jefferson12 15 16 13 56 

Colstrip: Trinity Lewandowski 2, Kya Egan 6, Carlin Gillespie 6, Sossity Spotted Wolf 13, Shelby Jordan 9, Amaya LaFranier 24.

Jefferson: Leah Vossler 4, Ellie Evertz 9, Callie Warfle 3, Aubrey McMaster 32, Ashley Pankratz 8.

Semifinal

Three Forks 51, Roundup 46

Three Forks18 11 14 51 
Roundup18 13 46 

Three Forks: Heather Wilson 3, Sydney Lane 1, Kylle Olson 19, Shainy Mack 11, Kendall Lynn 2, Morgan Allen 15.

Roundup: Savanna Wolf 9, Selina Angel 2, Chloe Cota 3, Meghan Eiselein 2, Blythe Sealey 12, Faith Nichols 18.

Loser out

Townsend 56, Red Lodge 47

Red Lodge1681211 47 
Townsend915 19 13 56 

Red Lodge: Taylor Hardiman 9, Portia Cortner 6, Kylie Kelly 7, Zoe Cortner 19, Rebbecca Purcell 2, Shandy Castellani 2, McCall Allen 2.

Townsend: Denika Dolan 3, Peyton Vogl 5, Tavia Rooney 19, Abby Leachman 5, Charlotte Watson 16, Carie Watson 3, Sterling Owens 1, Lainee Hill 4.

Loser out

St. Labre 37, Forsyth 25

St. Labre106714 37 
Forsyth311 525 

St. Labre: K'Gan Bearcomesout 3, Sara Big Hair 5, Teegan Ewing 4, Kaelene Spang 12, Priscilla Flatmouth 7, Madison Bighorn 6.

Forsyth: Amanda Brewer 3, Reese Pedersen 6, Heather Blackwell 3, Jordan Cookman 4, Roxanne Keefer 2, Lindsay Hein 3, Morgan Martens 2, Makenna Chandler 2.

Southern C Divisional

Semifinal

Harlowton 45, Wibaux 34

Wibaux10 15 34 
H-R11 11 16 45 

Wibaux: Layni Schieffer 12, Marni Schieffer 7, Nakia Llewellyn 3, Toni Schieffer 12.

Harlowton-Ryegate: Keeley Chrest 3, Madison Wasson 13, Karli Lane 10, Alexis Hagl 5, Teagan Oliva 2, Mariah Dietrich 12.

Semifinal

Ekalaka 54, Bridger 30

Bridger11 10 30 
Ekalaka13 15 20 54 

Bridger: Serena Oyler 1, Desiree Jones 4, Emily Adkins 9, Jessica Adkins 16.

Ekalaka: Tori Tooke 1, Whitney Kittelmann 14, Kari Kittelmann 3, Heather Labree 19, Hannah LaBree 3, Claire Callahan 14.

Loser out

Absarokee 51, Terry 30

Terry13 30 
Absarokee11 16 16 51 

Terry: Genna Schroeber 7, Laiten Lantis 10, Martiza Cadenas 3, Alyssa McCulley 4, Loni Kortum 6.

Absarokee: Kaiya Holmquist 3, Keara Young 1, Mallorey Sheppard 21, Rebecka Lester 3, Makensi McCally 14, Lexi Feddes 9.

Loser out

Plenty Coups 69, Broadus 45

Plenty Coups23 11 21 14 69 
Broadus14 14 12 45 

Plenty Coups: Sephra Covers Up 13, Lena Stands Over Bull 2, Kara Yarlott 8, Kitawna Little Light 17, Anonda Goes Ahead 6, Catherine Monroy 7, Sylvie Stewart 9, Chantel Whiteman 2, Chamique Not Afraid 3, Miracle Shane 2.

Broadus: Laura Harrington 16, Kylee Drane 4, Kiarah Coulter 11, Christen Johnson 7, Brooke Billing 6, Kori Kolka 1.