406 MT Sports

BOYS

Class AA

Billings Senior 63, Laurel 46

Senior 15 15 10 23 63
Laurel 13 1116  646 

Senior: Braxton Haws 20, Ben LaBeau 4, Connor Kickbusch, Slade Cobb 6, Christian Cotharn 2, Max Evenson 2, Brooks Zimmer 6, Sam Evenson 2. 

Laurel: Trey Soucy 2, Gaje Leischner 9, Colt Spencer 5, Levi Taylor 10, Camden Hill 20. 


Class A

Miles City 65, Williston, N.D. 63

Williston19 20 14 10 63 
Miles City18 15 12 20 65 

Williston, N.D.: William Brown 22, Sam Kortan 5, Dwason Sheets 7, Reed Hanson 4, Paul McSteves 5, Jadin Norby 6, Koby Klassen 4, Garrett Hill 4, Sam Olson 6.

Miles City: Gabe Gunlach 24, Kaden Stardley 24, Cameron Muri 6, Jess Bellows 5, Clay Prell 4, Jayden Venable 2.

Livingston 57, Townsend 50

Townsend 10 12 14 1450 
Livingston  14 11 15 17 57

Townsend: J. Dolan 10, B. Saltzman 2, T. Racht 3, C. Groveley 2, E. Hatfiled 13, J. reddick 10.

Livingston: John Waddell 8, Brendon Johnson 2, Brock Peterson 3, Morgan Rosbery 4, Danner Purkett 2, Rydell Floyd 15, Jakim Ricketts 23. 

Hamilton 66, Missoula Big Sky 58

Hamilton 13 19 15 19 66
Big Sky 8 14 17 19 58

Hamilton: Cam Rothie 2, Carson Rostad 3, Bridger Bauder 3, Ty Chouinard 6, Tyler Barnes 4, Hunter Omlid 15, Tanner Goligoski 19, Carter Kearns 14. 

Big Sky: Camdyn Larance 15, Dan Morin 15, Ben Maehl 7, David Gibson 6, Carl Butz 3, Jordan Casselman 10, Andrew Gardanier 2.

Libby 70, Thompson Falls 56

Libby NA NA NA NA NA
T. Falls NA NA NA NA NA

Libby: Brian Peck 5, JJ Davis 17, Ryan Goodman 2, Ryggs Johnson 24, Jay Beagle 4, Christopherson 8, Nik Jones 4, Keith Johnson 6.

Thompson Falls: Stats not provided 

Polson 57, Stevensville 53

Polson 18 12 10 17 57
Stevensville 11 19 10 13 53

Polson: Shade Main 18, Robin Erickson 10, Connor Lanier 9, Trevor Schultz 6, Micah Askan 6, Asa Askan 4, Sam Schultz 4

Stevensville: Logan Roth 26, Alex Gavlak 13, Ivan Yazvaac 8, Sean Craft 4, Colby Meeds 2.


Class B

Big Timber 77, Columbus 35

Columbus10 16 35 
Big Timber14 16 32 15 77 

Columbus: Kenneth Smith 11, Dylan Wyllie 4, Brandon Horton 14, Trey Stampfel 1, Tommy Campbell 4, Ty Barta 1.

Big Timber: Casey Gunlikson 13, Blake Finn 11, Kell Schwers 20, Brandon Schwers 5, Hayden Mosness 9, Keegan Durfee 12, Jacob Roberts 3, Ethan Bullock 4.

Colstrip 83, Shepard 65

Colstrip 14 24 24 21 83
Shepard 7 21 15 22 

Colstrip: Rivers Anderson 3, Kellen Bighead 7, Payton Means 7 Bo Vocu 2, Joel McRae 10, Kobee BigBack 22, Isaiah Williams 26, Stetson Spang 1, Adrian Demontiney 5.

Shepard: Griffin Butsch 14, Kohl Michels 7, Tanner Harrell 7, Jake Trotter Spencer Lepley 8, Thomas Aigner 4, Badger Martin 1, Dante Downing 2, Sam Barthuly 9. 

Choteau 68, Jefferson 48

Choteau17 15 17 19 68 
Jefferson16 16 48 

Choteau: Bryce Granim 7, Kyler Crabstree 7, Jonathon Moore 19, Trenton Duracher 7, Sayer Patton 16, Garret Yeager 5, Chuck Willekes 2, Kolby Kovatch 5.

Jefferson: Britton Peterson 3, Nolan Sonsteng 18, Jaxson Yanzick 1, Mead Blake 4, Josh Eckmann 14, Hunter Gilbert 3, Bryce Harrington 5.

Whitehall 71, Manhattan Christian 52

Whitehall24 17 18 12 71 
Manhattan Christian13 10 13 16 52 

Whitehall: Wyatt Alexander 32, Max Feight 25, Braden Smith 4, Ryan Murphy 4, Sawyer Keener 3, Cade Briggs 3.

Manhattan Christian: Caleb Bellach 17, Sam Leep 9, Josiah Amunrud 9, Parker Dyksterhouse 7, Matthew Amunrud 4, David Aamot 4, Ben Smit 2.

Deer Lodge 70, Eureka 52

Deer Lodge 17 18 13 22 70
Eureka 11 14 10 17 52

Deer Lodge: Ben Anderson 21, Judd Applegate 8, Greydon Nicholson 9, Dyllon McDermid 22, Tresten Smith 2, Ozzie King 1, Dalton Pauley 7.

Eureka: Austin Callender 6, AJ Pacella 16, Quade Anderson 5, Colton Cooper 8, Alex Lowe 7, Jake Kindel 10.


Class C

Absarokee 46, Harrison-Willow Creek 37

Absarokee 12 11 7 16 46
Harrison-Willow 8 10 9 10 37

Absarokee: Cole Brown 5, Joaquin Ailcher 21, Roman Zugeza 2, Zack Degale 5, Askton Campbell 6, Jake Branger 5. 

Harrison/Willow-Creek: Vern H. 8, Luke Cima 4, Lane Buss 8, Derik D. 13, Lane Horner 4. 

Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap 59, Foothills 54

Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap 1122 10 16  59
Foothills 15 12 12 15 54

Foothills: Ben T 12, Wesley Simpson 7, Carson Lindseth 32, Jacob Lehmann 3.

Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap: Tucker Walter 6, Mathew Eike 7, Colter Deupree 6, Zach Thomas 3, Jack Hickey 8, Brandon Bergum 7, Jacob McAllister 12, Austin Grove 10

Valier 58, Simms 40

Valier 13 26 10 9 58
Simms 5 5 8 22 40

Valier: Will Parker 6, Owen Lunda 15, Koltin Christiaens 12, Kasen Kovatch 2, Zack Stoltz 3, Austin Stoltz 2, Colten Curry 17, Dustin Steele 1.

Simms: Caden Smerler 16, Gavin Heach 3, Austin Rushton 7, Kaleb Johnson 3, Uorbin Sheldon 10, Landon Duffy .

Reed Point-Rapelje 71, Fromberg 36

RPR 21 17 18 15 71
Fromberg 11 6 8 11 36

Reed Point-Rapelje: Derek Peterson 4, John Schladweiler 10, Ty Herzog 3, Tristan Giesser 11, Trevor Herzog 29, Dylan Blodgett 14.

Fromberg: David Guenthner 10, Jeff Richardson 10, Carson Nelson 2, Tyler Wilm 13, Bryant Webb 1.

Nashua 59, Circle 44

Nashua14 16 17 12 59 
Circle16 14 44 

Nashua: Trace Laymeyer 5, Gavin Hahns 14, Cassidy Greene 5, Dylan Sanner 13, Sawyer Sible 21, Keigan Skolrud 3.

Circle: Rhett Bailey 4, Grady Taylor 6, Blayne Hubing 17, Hayden Lockie 16.

Fairview 53, Westby-Grenora 47

Westby-Grenora11 12 10 14 47 
Fairview11 16 23 53 

Westby-Grenora: Bruce Carter 8, Darian Holecek 9, Jack Solberg 6, Andrew Field 12, Jeremiah Paine 4, Christian Melby 7, Jager Westgard 1.

Fairview: Cody Asbeck 7, Josh Herron 9, Carson Cayko 14, Gabe Schipman 6, Lak Kloker 5, Alex Schriver 7, Luke Lebsock 5.

Plentywood 63, Dodson 47

Plentywood16 20 19 63 
Dodson12 15 515 47 

Plentywood: Nate Harris 14, Jaxson Pedersen 9, Tyson Flickinger 9, Bryce Osksa 14, Johnny Burton 10, Alex Wiens 2, Brindon Parker 5.

Dodson: Detmar 2, Messerly 7, Bensen 8, D. Jaynes 1, Lonebear 8, M. Jaynes 1, Ball 17.

Poplar 70, Froid Medicine Lake 58

Poplar24  10 13 23 70
Froid 8 19 9 22 58

Poplar: Kenny Smoker 13, Wynn Main 9, Logan Young 3, Damon Sadler 24, Chris Colgan 2, Darryl Joe 13, Dion Hopkins 6. 

Froid-Medicine Lake: Jordan Trupe 4, Colt Miller 16, Nick Eylander 5, Walker Ator 6, Sean Robinson 22, Chance Parsons 5. 

Bridger 68, Harlowton 36

Harlowton13 10 36 
Bridger24 19 15 10 68 

Harlowton: Kane Lawson 6, Tyler Gorecki 6, James Lane 12, Wyatt Woodard 6, Joe Begger 2, Johnny Mysse 4.

Bridger: Colter Zentner 20, Kolton Pospisil 15, Jake Kallevig 6, Russ Zentner 3, Colby Zentner 5, Jake Mitzel 1, Carson Roberts 18.

Gardiner 82, White Sulphur Springs 37

Gardiner15 26 18 23 82 
WSS11 14 37 

Gardiner: Elijah Byrel 7, Cayden Rose 4, Bryson Stermitz 30, Sean Rehmer 3, Luke Stermitz 15, Oscar Dalliney 7, Clancy Thomas 6, Jacob Perius 10.

White Sulphur Springs: Dawson Clayton 12, Jack Galt 2, Duncan MacDonald 8, Nate Ogle 11, Shane Ogle 2, Larry Metzger 2.

Lone Peak 60, Roberts 49

Lone Peak15 20 16 60 
Roberts10 14 12 13 49 

Lone Peak: Austin Samuels 3, Cole March 4, Milosz Shipman 2, Kolya Bough 12, Jackson Wade 11, Frankie Starz 20, Liam Germain 8.

Roberts: Kauner Pratt 5, Riley Gebhardt 15, Gus Dines 2, Ryan DeVries 11, Allex Kosel 6, Aestin Ehrlich 8.

Gallatin Valley 65, Billings Christian 31

Gallatin Valley22 20 12 11 65 
Billings Christian12 31 

Gallatin Valley Home School: Caleb Deleo 3, Travis Lieurance 12, Caleb Wilson 11, Joseph Shanahan 21, Garrett Ruhl 5, Nathan Behr 13.

Billings Christian: Cole Herman 6, Kendell Smith 5, Cameron Sweet 3, Noah Lund 2, Luke Peterson 4, Tytus Bjornsen 9, Dan Waggoner 2.

Frenchtown JV 77, Victor 24

Frenchtown 24 2126  8 77
Victor 13 5 5 1 24

Frenchtown JV: Zach Baker 27, Ben Larson 10, Madiah Marin 9, Kaiden Romney 6, Luc Boudreaux 6, Aiden Cyr, Jared Cole 5, Brandon Finley 4, Dawson Leishman 2. 

Victor: Jerod Halley 7, Skyler Webberson 6, Will Jessop 3, Waylon Barta 3, Tristin Chavez 2, Cameron Moore 2, Mason Agee 1. 

Drummond 49, Charlo 33

Charlo 4 7 13 9 33
Drummond 18 7 15 9 49

Charlo: Landers Smith 11, Tyson Petticrew 7, Connor Koenig 6, Garett Vaughn 4, Toby Odom 3,  Brock Tomlin 2.

Drummond: Luke Holland 14, Colby Manley 10, Jonah Parke 7, Spencer Parke 6, Andrew Gomez 4, Damian Pool 4, Wyatt Rigby.

Seeley-Swan 67, St. Regisd 22

St. Regis 4 9 7 2 22
Seeley-Swan 16 21 22 8 67

St. Regis: Nic Day 12, Ian Farris 4, Ryan Terter 3, Andrew Sanioro 2.

Seeley-Swan: Avery Smith 15, Cameron Haines 15, Cordell Turner 14, Keaton Johnson 7, Chance Johnson 6, Owen Mercado 4, Nate Santone 2, Dakota Wood 2, Hunter Shelmerdine 2.

Plains 51, Valley Christian 23

Plains 12 19 7 13 51
V. Christian 2 8 5 8 23

Plains: Kyle Weeks 12, Derick Curry 12, Tanner Ovitt 11, Jay Von Heeder 10, Sinjin LaDeaux 6.

Valley Christian: Casey Reimer 10, Trey Christians 5, Caleb Colwell 2, Branson Becker 2, Laddie Hawkins 2, Aidan McClay 2.

Darby 46, Hot Springs 27

Hot Springs 3 7 5 12 27
Darby 14 10 5 17 46

Hot Springs: Justin S. 13, Brandon K. 9, Tyler C. 5.

Darby: Dylan Parks 11, Gabe Smith 8, Cole Kayser 7, Aaron Hansen 6, Brandon Winter 6, Nelson Smith 6, Daniel Muir 2.

Philipsburg 43, Alberton-Superior 37

Philipsburg 1713  12 7 43
A.-Superior 10 8 7 12 37

Philipsburg: Colton Grange 13, Kade Cutler 11, Jaxon Lee 10, Anthony Crittela 5, Kane Hess 2.

Alberton-Superior: Carson Callison 10, Conner Voll 9, Korey Radford 8, Bryan Mask 6, Michael Spence 4.

Noxon 61, Lincoln 52

Noxon 18 11 17 15 61
Lincoln 9 15 12 16 52

Noxon: Logan Wood 27, R. Weltz 13, L. Brubacker 7, A. Currie 6, O. Fisher 6, E. Henricksen 3, A. Galloway 2, B. Marshall 2. 

Lincoln: Nathan Brown 29, Payton Petersen 16, Aziah Blotkemp 4, Bridger Kamps 3.


GIRLS

Class AA

Billings Senior 64, Laurel 46

Laurel 9 16 4 17 46
Senior 17 17 12 18 64

Laurel: Aspen Cotter 8, Sammi Spitzer 16, Paige O'Toole 2, Kaitlyn Dawes 9, Abby Lorash 5, Riley Chapman 6

Senior: Tavy Findon 6, Mariah Linse 5, Kola Bad Bear 19, Payton Meyer 4, Samantha Bonenberger 8, Bailey Eleazer 6, Cass Venner 2, Courtney Bad Bear 4, Ellie Ostermiller 10. 

Class A

Townsend 59, Livingston 53

Townsend15 17 13 14 59 
Livingston11 16 14 12 53 

Townsend: Deni Dolan 11, Peyton Vogl 1, Tavia Rooney 11, Abby Leachman 11, Charolette Watson 5, Grace McDonnell 2, Lainee Hill 18.

Livingston: K. Kant 3, S. Schoenen 8, K. Vondra 12, A. Kokot 9, D. Babcox 15, S. Johnson 6.

Hamilton 47, Missoula Big Sky 31

Hamilton  17 4 13 13 47
Big Sky 9 15 3 4 31

Hamilton: Tessa Della Silva 4, Tristy Searle 4, Kara Nye 9, Mallory McGill 10, Cariann Kunkel 16, Lauren Ryter 4.

Big Sky: Keri Peterson 4, Chasity Foote 4, Mia Sandau 5, Alyssa Gentry 1, Sydnee Zanto 8, Julia Riekena 8.

Libby 40, Thompson Falls 27

T. Falls 4 14 1 8 27
Libby 18 9 9 4 40

Thompson Falls: Hope Slater 5, Maya Stiles 3, Sarah Detlaff 3, Haley Morgan 5, Jody Detleff 5, Megan Baxter 6.

Libby: Alli Collins 8, Syd Gier 2, Samantha Miller 3, Sammee Bradeen 6, Khalyn Hageness 5, Shannon Reny 13, Brooklyn Rainer 3.


Class B

Jefferson 37, Choteau 24

Choteau24 
Jefferson12 14 37 

Choteau: Christine Funk 12, Whitney Durocher 11, Samara DeBauycker 1.

Jefferson: L. Vossler 6, Emma Stunt 1, Ellie Euartz 15, Ambrey McMaster 10, Ashley Pankratz 5.

Colstrip 53, Shepard 37

Colstrip14  16 11 12 53
Shepard 7 6 6 18 37

Colstrip: Trinity Lewandowski 3, Kya Egan 11, Carlin Gillespie 6, Sossity Spotted Wolf 10, Shelby Jordan 16, Amaya LaFranier 7.

Shepard: Kylie Kinsey 9, Logan Kern 10, Aubrie Garza 8, Lexy Dietz 4, Brittany Franzel 4, Jaycee Murdock 2. 

Get the latest sports news and scores sent to your email inbox

Columbus 53, Big Timber 45

Columbus 7 1013  23 53
Big Timber 4 17 14 10 45

Big Timber: Lynnette Hathaway, 5, Ella Terland 8, Madilyn Emter 1, Hailee Brandon 5, Jaylea Lunceford 4, Sydney Prather 22.

Columbus: Kayla Teters 2, Brenna Rouane 15, Alexa Riveland 1, Morgan Kirch 15, Camryn Ault 20. 

Deer Lodge 38, Eureka 35

Eureka 1 15 8 11 35
Deer Lodge 12 8 5 13 38

Eureka: Megan Hanson 3, Sienna Utter 15, Liz Pacella 8, Maggie Graves 2, Cassie Hammack 6, Erynn Thier 1.

Deer Lodge: Darcy Walker 12, Rilee Gray 2, Mya Wirth 3, Rachel Nicholson 5, Bailee Johnson 1, Kamryn Scully 9, Alyssa Lamb 3, Ariel Clark 3.


Class C

Lone Peak 61, Roberts 32

Lone Peak26 16 12 61 
Roberts10 32 

Lone Peak: Katie Hoffman 19, Jay Cole 22, Nadia Benidid 4, Solae Swenson 10, Emma Elach 6.

Roberts: Rylan Niemi 6, Avery Walker 6, Maddisyan Allen 7, McKenzie Pitts 9, Emma DeVries 4.

Absarokee 35, Belgrade (Freshmen) 34

Absarokee 8 14 4 9 35
Belgrade 5 5 2 22 34

Absarokee: Kaiya Holmquist 4, Mallorey Sheppard 14, Emma L. 5, Rebecka Lester 9, Lexi F. 2.

Belgrade: Sophia F. 6, Hazel Eaton 9. Sheridan Smith 23, A. McDonnell 6, Jessica Reichert 6, Gracey C. 2.

Circle 44, Nashua-Opheim 32

Nashua-Opheim 2 7 320  32
Circle 8 11 13 12 44

Nashua Opheim: Taylor Laumeyer 7, Kaylee Sauth 10, Caydin Sibley 12, Taylor Nelson 3.

Circle: Katlyn Fritz 4, Sydny Haymie 6, Hannah Gackle 14, Cassie Wagner 1, Brooke Bartelson 4, Kayla Green 5, Ryann Moline 10.

Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap 60, Foothills Christian 13

Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap18  19 1460 
Foothills 1 3 3 6 13

Foothills: Blaina Lindseth 3, Daphne Church 1, Keileigh Fulbright 2, Kenzie Huston 7.

Hobson-Moore-Judith Gap: Chloe Derks 7, Madison Deupree 3, Allison Wertheimer 2, Savannah Hildreth 11, Sami Connerton 2, Kristen Vincent 10, Brooke granot 6, Mamie Hertel 2, Claire Stevenson 2, Danielle Horan 2, Brianna Bergum 9, Sierra Stahl 2, Elizabeth Hickey 2. 

Simms 64, Valier 26

Valier  8 11 5 26
Simms 24 17 10 13 64

Valier: Salois 6, Lackner 3, Bock 3, Connelly 2, A. Bock 2, Peterson 2, Calf Robe 8.

Simms: Taylor Jones: 8, Janessa Willekes 20, Draylen Sawyer 2, Maddie Bloom 2, Randi hart 2, Madi Cicon 6, Bailey Carl 2, Elyssa Willekes 20, Mackenzie Wiegand 2.

Poplar 56, Froid-Lake 54

Poplar18 11 17 10 56 
Froid-Lake12 24 11 54 

Poplar: Alleen Russell 12, Hailey Brunelle 6, Gillian Medicine Cloud 8, Chloe Shields 10, Imani Bighorn 18, Lil Taflan 2.

Froid-Lake: Sidney Labatte 4, Sydney Dethman 7, Tawnee Robertson 15, Morgan Mason 9, Mackenzie Dethman 19.

Plentywood 44, Lustre Christian 27

Lustre 5 2 13 27
Plentywood 8 9 11 16 44

Lustre: Kaitlyn Toavs 6, Sadie Brown 13, Gabriella Capasso 8.

Plentywood: Hallie Wangerin 2, Jasmine Russell 14, Brenna Osksa 14, Mikayla Stevens 3, Bryn Fawcett 2, Liv wangerin 4, Shayla Fawcett 5. 

Harlowton 27, Bridger 11

Harlowton12 27 
Bridger11 

Harlowton: Madison Wasson 7, Taylee Bornong 3, Mariah Dietrich 9, Cloe Hagl 8.

Bridger: Cara White 2, Jenna Kallevig 1, Jessica Adkins 8.

Gardiner 49, White Sulphur Springs 41

Gardiner16 14 11 49 
WSS16 41 

Gardiner: Kyndra Long 6, Brook Russell 14, Alexis McDonald 7, Megan Wickham 13, Bailey Furhruman 5, Laimie Powell 4.

White Sulphur Springs: Kendel Jones 6, Megan Ogle 25, Morgan Vaisvilas 2, Signa West 2, Ashtyn Tome 2, Lissi Porter 4.

Noxon 58, VIctor 8

Noxon 22 18 16 6 58
Victor 0 8 0 0 8

Noxon: Anna Kasper 22, Delaney Weltz 17, Cory Brodmerkle 8, Kristina Brown 7, Phalyn Fickas 4.

Victor: Allred 3, Hopper 3, Stanley 2.

Alberton-Superior 52, Plains 28

Plains 4 11 10 3 28
A.-Superior 3 23 14 12 52

Plains: Lindsay Laws 17, Jessica Thompson 10, Rachel Huenink 1.

Alberton-Superior: Madison Mask 19, Madison Lommen 14, Kenzie Mueller 12, Hailey Kelly 4, Montanna Baughman 3.

Philipsburg 59, Lincoln 31

Philipsburg 23 10 14 12 59
Lincoln 8 8 8 7 31

Philipsburg: Jaden Comings 25, Emma Grange 17, Katelin Walkley 4, Sierra Metesh 4, Amelia Hill 3, Haddie Tallon 2, Serenity O'Donnell 2, Ivy Canfield 2.

Lincoln: Jerilyn Dietz 17, Karissa Ninahuana 4, Maggie Jorgensen 4, Sage Kamps 2, Alexis Cannon 2, Carly Templeton 1, Janea Reisch 1.

Seeley-Swan 44, Hot Springs 41

Hot Springs 6 10 18 6 41
Seeley-Swan 11 11 9 13 44

Hot Springs: Sage Jackson 13. McKennzie Cannon 11, Sydney Jackson 8, Lizzy Fisher 4, Danielle Graham 3, Brianna Gray 2.

Seeley-Swan: Klair Kovatich 10, Ashley Miller 10, Terra Bertsch 9, Chloe Robbins 7, Lily Mercer 2, Taylor Dillvee 2.

St. Regis 55, Darby 26

St. Regis 19 12 9 15 55
Darby 8 0 9 9 26

St. Regis: Madison Kelly 18, Baylee Pruitt 17, Emma Hill 10, Chloe Cielke 4, Kylee Thompson 4, McKenzie Stortz 2.

Darby: Casey Ehmann 15, Peyton Muir 4, Kimber Schlapman 3, McKenzie Clark 2, MacKenie Smith 2. 

Frenchtown JV 39, Valley Christian 15

Frenchtown JV 9 16 6 8 39
V. Christian 4 3 0 8 15

Frenchtown JV: Cassidy Moen 10, Claire Bagnell 7, Charity Rebich 5, Kara Klietz 4, Hailey Arthur 4, Faith Rebich 3, Lauren Demmons 2, Oliver Channer 2, Lindsey Knight 2.

Valley Christian: Morgan Brewer 4, Kaitlyn Kelly 4, Larissa Sweet 2, Josia Cross 2, Trinity Henry 2, Elisa Colwell 1. 

Charlo 33, Drummond 21

Charlo 5 11 6 9 33
Drummond 6 4 5 6 21

Charlo: Kaitlin Cox 15, Carlee Fryberger 6, Liev Smith 4, Allie Delaney 2, Sakoya Goustad 2, Tyrah Hammond 2, Brooklyn Foust 2. 

Drummond: Morgan Radtke 8, Sofia deSantiago 3, Sara Kielley 3, Susanna Kielley 3, Donna Seekell 2, Sydney Phillips 2. 

Westby-Grenora 43, Fairview 38

Westby-Grenora10 10 10  7 —43 
Fairview18 2  —38 

Westby-Grenora: Kinley Peterson 4, Jenna Rust 24, Kiara Salsbury 5, Katie Nielson 6, Samantha Ledahl 4.

Fairview: Amber Berry 3, Torrie Hurley 18, Jadyn Gackle 6, Jae Kloker 9, Emily Axtman 2.

0
0
0
0
0

Load comments